{/sports/=}
Sponsored by
Fri., Mar, 06
Noon Men's Track & Field vs. ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass.
Noon Women's Track & Field vs. ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass.
4:15 PM Softball vs. Robert Morris @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #1
6:30 PM Softball vs. Wagner @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #1
7:00 PM Baseball at Florida
Sat., Mar, 07
Noon Men's Track & Field vs. ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass.
Noon Women's Track & Field vs. ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass.
1:45 PM Softball vs. Bowling Green @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #1
4:00 PM Baseball at Florida
4:15 PM Softball vs. Saint Joseph's @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #1
7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey at Vermont
Sun., Mar, 08
Noon Men's Track & Field vs. ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass.
Noon Women's Track & Field vs. ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass.
12:00 PM Softball vs. Georgetown @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #9
1:00 PM Baseball at Florida
7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey at Vermont
Tue., Mar, 10
2:00 PM Softball vs. Yale @ Tampa, Fla. - USF
5:00 PM Baseball vs. Long Island @ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
7:15 PM Softball at South Fla.
7:30 PM Baseball vs. Long Island @ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park)
Wed., Mar, 11
12:30 PM Baseball vs. Bucknell @ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
1:00 PM Softball vs. Central Mich. @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla.
Thu., Mar, 12
1:00 PM Softball vs. Boston U. @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla.
Fri., Mar, 13
TBA Men's Track & Field vs. Hurricane Invitational @ Miami, Florida
TBA Women's Track & Field vs. Hurricane Invitational @ Miami, Florida
1:45 AM Softball vs. Syracuse @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #1
10:00 AM Baseball vs. Illinois St. @ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
1:30 PM Baseball vs. Bowling Green @ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
4:15 PM Softball vs. Army @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #3
Sat., Mar, 14
TBA Men's Track & Field vs. Hurricane Invitational @ Miami, Florida
TBA Women's Track & Field vs. Hurricane Invitational @ Miami, Florida
9:00 AM Softball vs. Central Conn. St. @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #9
1:30 PM Baseball vs. Cornell @ Winter Haven, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park)
4:15 PM Softball vs. Long Island @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #3
Fri., Mar, 20
2:00 PM Softball at UMBC *
Sat., Mar, 21
12:00 PM Softball at UMBC *
1:00 PM Baseball at Hartford *
2:00 PM Softball at UMBC *
3:30 PM Baseball at Hartford *
Sun., Mar, 22
1:00 PM Baseball at Hartford *
Wed., Mar, 25
TBA Men's Track & Field vs. Texas Relays @ Austin, Texas
TBA Women's Track & Field vs. Texas Relays @ Austin, Texas
Thu., Mar, 26
TBA Men's Track & Field vs. Texas Relays @ Austin, Texas
TBA Women's Track & Field vs. Texas Relays @ Austin, Texas
Fri., Mar, 27
TBA Men's Track & Field vs. Texas Relays @ Austin, Texas
TBA Women's Track & Field vs. Texas Relays @ Austin, Texas
Sat., Mar, 28
TBA Men's Track & Field vs. Texas Relays @ Austin, Texas
TBA Women's Track & Field vs. Texas Relays @ Austin, Texas
1:00 PM Baseball vs. Albany (N.Y.) *
3:30 PM Baseball vs. Albany (N.Y.) *
Sun., Mar, 29
12:00 PM Softball at Quinnipiac
1:00 PM Baseball vs. Albany (N.Y.) *
2:00 PM Softball at Quinnipiac *
Fri., Apr, 03
3:00 PM Softball vs. Albany (N.Y.) *
3:00 PM Baseball vs. Stony Brook *
Sat., Apr, 04
11:00 a.m. Men's Track & Field vs. New Hampshire and Holy Cross @ Durham, N.H.
11:00 a.m. Women's Track & Field vs. New Hampshire and Holy Cross @ Durham, N.H.
11:00 AM Softball vs. Albany (N.Y.) *
1:00 PM Softball vs. Albany (N.Y.) *
1:00 PM Baseball vs. Stony Brook *
3:30 PM Baseball vs. Stony Brook *
Thu., Mar, 05
- L, 4-3 Final Softball vs. Villanova @ Eddie C. Moore Complex - Clearwater, Fla. Field #1
Wed., Mar, 04
- L, 83-66 Final Men's Basketball at Albany (N.Y.)
- W, 11-8 Final Baseball at Bethune-Cookman
Tue., Mar, 03
- L, 7-0 Final Softball at South Fla.
- L, 8-7 Final Baseball vs. Ball St. @ Port Charlotte, Florida
Sponsored by

STUDENT-ATHLETES OF THE WEEK

Nicholas Sundquist ORONO, Maine -- Nicholas Sundquist (Windham, Maine) set three individual school records and was part of a record-setting relay team at the 2015 ECAC...
Alexis Bogdanovich Alexis Bogdanovich (South Portland, Maine) picked up a pair of victories in the circle for the University of Maine softball team. Bogdanovich gave up...

STUDENT-ATHLETES OF THE WEEK

Nicholas Sundquist ORONO, Maine -- Nicholas Sundquist (Windham, Maine) set three individual school records and was part of a record-setting relay team at the 2015 ECAC...
Alexis Bogdanovich Alexis Bogdanovich (South Portland, Maine) picked up a pair of victories in the circle for the University of Maine softball team. Bogdanovich gave up...


Official Store

Fan Central