{/=}
Schedule
Sun., Feb, 14
10:00 am EST Women's Swimming vs. America East Championships @ WPI
1:00 PM Women's Basketball vs. Albany (N.Y.) *
2:00 PM Men's Basketball at Albany (N.Y.) *
Fri., Feb, 19
TBA Men's Indoor Track and Field at America East Championships
TBA Women's Indoor Track and Field at America East Championships - New York Armory
4:00 PM Baseball at Clemson
7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey vs. Merrimack *
Sat., Feb, 20
TBA Men's Indoor Track and Field at America East Championships
TBA Women's Indoor Track and Field at America East Championships - New York Armory
2:00 PM Women's Basketball at Stony Brook *
2:00 PM Baseball at Clemson
7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey vs. Merrimack *
Sun., Feb, 21
1:00 PM Baseball at Clemson
2:00 PM Men's Basketball vs. Stony Brook *
Wed., Feb, 24
7:00 PM Women's Basketball at Hartford *
7:00 PM Men's Basketball vs. Hartford *
Fri., Feb, 26
Men's Swimming vs. ECAC Championships @ US Naval Academy
12:00 PM Men's Indoor Track and Field at New England's - Boston University
12:00 PM Women's Indoor Track and Field at New England's - Boston University
7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey at Northeastern *
9:00 PM Baseball at New Mexico St.
Sat., Feb, 27
Men's Swimming vs. ECAC Championships @ US Naval Academy
12:00 PM Men's Indoor Track and Field at New England's - Boston University
12:00 PM Women's Indoor Track and Field at New England's - Boston University
1:00 PM Women's Basketball vs. Binghamton *
2:00 PM Men's Basketball at Binghamton *
4:00 PM Baseball at New Mexico St.
7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey at Northeastern *
7:30 PM Baseball at New Mexico St.
Sun., Feb, 28
Men's Swimming vs. ECAC Championships @ US Naval Academy
TBA Men's Indoor Track and Field at NCAA Qualifier
TBA Women's Indoor Track and Field at Boston University - NCAA Qualifier
4:00 PM Baseball at New Mexico St.
Fri., Mar, 04
11:00 AM Baseball vs. St. Bonaventure @ Port Charlotte, Fla.
3:00 PM Baseball vs. North Dakota St. @ Port Charlotte, FL
Sat., Mar, 05
12:00 PM Men's Indoor Track and Field at ECAC/IC4A Championships
12:00 PM Women's Indoor Track and Field at ECAC/IC4A Championships
Sun., Mar, 06
12:00 PM Men's Indoor Track and Field at ECAC/IC4A Championships
12:00 PM Women's Indoor Track and Field at ECAC/IC4A Championships
Mon., Mar, 07
10:00 AM Baseball vs. St. Bonaventure @ Port Charlotte, Fla.
11:00 AM Softball vs. IPFW @ Clearwater, Fla.
12:30 PM Softball vs. IPFW @ Clearwater, Fla.
Tue., Mar, 08
11:00 AM Softball vs. Penn @ Clearwater, Fla.
12:30 PM Softball vs. Penn @ Clearwater, Fla.
6:00 PM Baseball at Miami (Fla.)
Wed., Mar, 09
11:00 AM Softball vs. Western Mich. @ Clearwater, Fla.
6:00 PM Baseball vs. Long Island @ Deland, Florida
Fri., Mar, 11
9:15 AM Softball vs. Western Mich. @ Clearwater, Fla.
2:15 PM Softball vs. Butler @ Clearwater, Fla.
6:00 PM Baseball at Stetson
Sat., Mar, 12
2:00 PM Baseball at Stetson
4:15 PM Softball vs. Wis.-Green Bay @ Clearwater, Fla.
6:30 PM Softball vs. North Fla. @ Clearwater, Fla.
Sun., Mar, 13
1:00 PM Baseball at Stetson
Results
Sat., Feb, 13
- L, 5-1 Final Men's Ice Hockey at Notre Dame *
- L, 4-3 Final Women's Ice Hockey at Connecticut *
Fri., Feb, 12
- L, 2-1 Final - OT Women's Ice Hockey at Connecticut *
- L, 4-1 Final Men's Ice Hockey at Notre Dame *

STUDENT-ATHLETES OF THE WEEK

Sigi Koizar Sigi Koizar (Vienna, Austria) had a historic week, recording her 1,000th career point after being named the female recipient of the 'M' Club Dean...
Nicholas Sundquist Nicholas Sundquist (Windham, Maine) competed in the NYU Invitational swim meet this weekend and placed top three in five events, winning two....

Official Store

Fan Central